Constructed from crisp, crystal clear material, these FDA compliant food-safe bags are durable as well as heat sealable. The bags can be topped off with our satin pre-tied bows already attached to a 4" gold twist tie. Other toppers available include Wraphia, either in pearlized or matte finish, our extensive color assortment in pull bows as well as Tulle, wired edge organza ribbon, and two widths of printed or sold color curl ribbon. Made in the USA.

Cone. These bags are perfect for popcorn, candy, mints, chocolate, nuts, and much more. Personalize these with fun labels, and ties for decoration.

Flat. Ultra-clear 125 gauge flat bags are available in BOPP "Betsy" bag side seam style and BSR-125 narrow "pretzel" bags in several sizes. Great for lollipops, pretzels and candy bouquets!

Side Gusseted. Our side gusseted gift/favor bags expand to accommodate any shaped item.
Gusseted Bags Lookup Table
Item Length Width Height
BC-ES21-000249
BC-EP11-0002.51.2510
BC-CP001-0002.526
BC-EP31-00031.511
BC-HS11-0003.527.5
BC-TP41-00042.517
BC-HP21-00042.759
BC-HP61-0005.5313.5
BC-HP51-0005.53.2512
BC-HP71-00063.7514.75
BC-CP91-00073.7514.75
See More ⇒

Cello Flat Bag, Clear, 6" x 12"

$25.75 Sale: $21.89Save: 15%

SKU :BC-LF115-000