Clear Cello Bags

Clear Cello Bags

Cello bags, Clear cellophane bags, Clear cello bags, Clear bags wholesale, Plastic candy bags, Clear treat bags. Clear favor bags, Candy goodie bags, Bulk candy bags, Clear candy bags, Candy bag ideas, Small candy bags, Small plastic bags for candy, Cellophane candy bags, Cello candy bags, Clear cellophane gift bags, Cello bags for cookies, Clear party bags, Clear party favor bags, Clear basket bags, Clear goodie bags, Candy bags wholesale, Clear polythene bags, Clear plastic candy bags Constructed from crisp, crystal clear material, these FDA compliant food-safe clear cello bags are durable as well as heat sealable. Our plastic candy bags, clear treat bags, candie goodie bags, cellophane candy gift bags, clear party bags, and clear polythene bags can be topped off with our satin pre-tied bows already attached to a 4" gold twist tie. Other toppers available include Wraphia, either in pearlized or matte finish, our extensive color assortment in pull bows as well as Tulle, wired edge organza ribbon, and two widths of printed or sold color curl ribbon. Made in the USA.

Cone. These wholesale clear bags are perfect for popcorn, candy, mints, chocolate, nuts, and much more. Personalize these with fun labels, and ties for decoration.

Flat. Ultra-clear 125 gauge flat party favor bags are available in BOPP "Betsy" bag side seam style and BSR-125 narrow "pretzel" bags in several sizes. Great for lollipops, pretzels and candy bouquets!

Side Gusseted. Side GussetedOur side gusseted gift/favor bags expand to accommodate any shaped item. Our side gusseted gift/favor bags expand to accommodate any shaped item.
Gusseted Bags Lookup Table
Item Length Width Height
BC-ES21-000249
BC-EP11-0002.51.2510
BC-CP001-0002.526
BC-EP31-00031.511
BC-HS11-0003.527.5
BC-TP41-00042.517
BC-HP21-00042.759
BC-HP61-0005.5313.5
BC-HP51-0005.53.2512
BC-HP71-00063.7514.75
BC-CP91-00073.7514.75
See More ⇒

Cello Flat Bag, Clear, 6" x 12"

$25.75 Sale: $21.89Save: 15%

SKU :BC-LF115-000